RTBC Badge 2
RTBC Badge 1
2016-08-16 tue 1913 pres scooby doo b

TRUSTEES

Brian Sherwood, Roy Bigg and Paul Munday

CONTACT THE CLUB ~ email: rtibc@tiscali.co.uk
Tel: Office (9 am - 12 pm) 01933 312680 ~ Club 01933 410428

INDOOR CAPTAINS

Thursday Capt. - Jim Clark 01933 314272
Thursday Vice - Brian Langton 01536 507592
Sunday Capt. - Vacant

OUTDOOR CAPTAINS

Tuesday Ladies Captain - Pet Winyard 01933713080
T'day Ladies Vice Capt. - Pam Bartram 01933275199
Thursday Joint Capt. - Malcolm White 07482922255
Thursday Joint Capt. - Pam Bartram 01933275199
Thursday Vice Capt. - Terry Leigh 079740412011
Saturday Captain - Chris Corstin 07449808004
Saturday Vice Capt. - Keith Thatcher 01933315265

CLUB COACHES

Hubert Dickens, Chris Corstin,
Keith Carter, Terry Chapman.

INDOOR COMMITTEE

Secretary – Pam Sallaway
Thursday Captain – Jim Clark
Sunday Captain – Vacant
Competition Sec. – Paul Munday
Fixture Secretary – Barry Mee
Safeguarding Officer – Brian Langton
County Delegate –
Club Coach – Chris Corstin
Members' Representative – t.b.a.

OUTDOOR COMMITTEE

Secretary – Keith Thatcher
Ass. Secretary – Pam Sallaway
Thursday Captains – Malcolm White
– Pam Bartram
Thursday Vice Cpt. – Terry Leigh
Saturday Captain – Chris Corstin
Saturday Vice Cpt. – Keith Thatcher
Ladies Captain – Pet Winyard
Ladies Vice Cpt. – Pam Bartram
Safeguarding Officer – Brian Langton
Competition Secretary – Paul Munday
Fixture Secretary – Brian Langton
County Delegate – Mick Corbyn

INDOOR SUB-COMMITTEE

(for Leagues & Club Competitions)
Paul Munday, Bill Giles, Barry Mee.